Fawaz Al Sagour
Normal
Fawaz Al Sagour is a 66-rated Normal RB from Al Ittihad in the ROSHN Saudi League, representing Saudi Arabia. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 9.7K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 91 pace, 65 physicality, 64 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- RB
- Alt. positions
- RM
- Nation
- Saudi Arabia
- League
- ROSHN Saudi League
- Club
- Al Ittihad
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 176 cm
- Weight
- 68 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Explosive
- Body type
- Avg & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Al Ittihad
View allMahamadou Doumbia
TOTS Highlights · Al Ittihad
Moussa Diaby
Fantasy FC · Al Ittihad
N'Golo Kanté
Thunderstruck · Al Ittihad
Karim Benzema
TOTW · Al Ittihad
Karim Benzema
Normal · Al Ittihad
N'Golo Kanté
Normal · Al Ittihad
Other ROSHN Saudi League RBs
View allJoão Pedro Cavaco Cancelo
Joga Bonito · Al Hilal
João Pedro Cavaco Cancelo
Normal · Al Hilal
Sultan Al Ghannam
Normal · Al Nassr
Muhannad Al Shanqeeti
Normal · Al Ittihad
Ali Majrashi
Normal · Al Ahli
Radhi Al Otaibi
Normal · Ettifaq FC
Players around 66 rated
View allMio Backhaus
Normal · SV Werder Bremen
Christ Makosso
Normal · Luton Town
Alioune Ndour
Normal · SV Zulte Waregem
Dong Jun Lee
Normal · Gimcheon Sangmu
Juan Camilo Pérez
Normal · Carabobo FC
Slimani
Normal · CFR 1907 Cluj
Frequently asked questions
How much does Fawaz Al Sagour cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Fawaz Al Sagour (66 Normal) costs around 9.7K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Fawaz Al Sagour's stats?
Fawaz Al Sagour has 91 Pace, 46 Shooting, 59 Passing, 64 Dribbling, 55 Defending, 65 Physical.
What club and position is Fawaz Al Sagour?
Fawaz Al Sagour plays RB for Al Ittihad in the ROSHN Saudi League and represents Saudi Arabia.