Justin Omoregie
Normal
Justin Omoregie is a 66-rated Normal CDM from RB Salzburg in the Ö. Bundesliga, representing Austria. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 70 physicality, 68 pace, 65 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CDM
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Austria
- League
- Ö. Bundesliga
- Club
- RB Salzburg
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 191 cm
- Weight
- 80 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Lengthy
- Body type
- Tall & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from RB Salzburg
View allKerim Alajbegović
TOTS Highlights · RB Salzburg
Alexander Schlager
TOTW · RB Salzburg
Dominik Schmid
Normal · RB Salzburg
Yorbe Vertessen
Normal · RB Salzburg
Alexander Schlager
Normal · RB Salzburg
Mads Bidstrup
Normal · RB Salzburg
Other Ö. Bundesliga CDMs
View allJon Gorenc Stanković
Normal · SK Sturm Graz
Lucas Gourna-Douath
Normal · RB Salzburg
Lukas Grgić
Normal · SK Rapid Wien
Youba Diarra
Normal · TSV Hartberg
Ryan Fosso
Normal · SK Sturm Graz
Ryan Fosso
Normal · SK Sturm Graz
Players around 66 rated
View allMio Backhaus
Normal · SV Werder Bremen
Christ Makosso
Normal · Luton Town
Alioune Ndour
Normal · SV Zulte Waregem
Dong Jun Lee
Normal · Gimcheon Sangmu
Juan Camilo Pérez
Normal · Carabobo FC
Slimani
Normal · CFR 1907 Cluj
Frequently asked questions
How much does Justin Omoregie cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Justin Omoregie (66 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Justin Omoregie's stats?
Justin Omoregie has 68 Pace, 52 Shooting, 60 Passing, 65 Dribbling, 64 Defending, 70 Physical.
What club and position is Justin Omoregie?
Justin Omoregie plays CDM for RB Salzburg in the Ö. Bundesliga and represents Austria.