Lee Buchanan
Normal
Lee Buchanan is a 70-rated Normal LB from Birmingham City in the EFL Championship, representing England. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 74 pace, 67 defending, 66 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LB
- Alt. positions
- CB
- Nation
- England
- League
- EFL Championship
- Club
- Birmingham City
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 175 cm
- Weight
- 67 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Birmingham City
View allCarlos Vicente Robles
Normal · Birmingham City
Bright Osayi-Samuel
Normal · Birmingham City
Marvin Ducksch
Normal · Birmingham City
Kyogo Furuhashi
Normal · Birmingham City
Kai Wagner
Normal · Birmingham City
Kanya Fujimoto
Normal · Birmingham City
Other EFL Championship LBs
View allPlayers around 70 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Lee Buchanan cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Lee Buchanan (70 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Lee Buchanan's stats?
Lee Buchanan has 74 Pace, 41 Shooting, 57 Passing, 66 Dribbling, 67 Defending, 63 Physical.
What club and position is Lee Buchanan?
Lee Buchanan plays LB for Birmingham City in the EFL Championship and represents England.