Julius Beck
Normal
Julius Beck is a 60-rated Normal CM from SK Sturm Graz in the Ö. Bundesliga, representing Denmark. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 5K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 70 pace, 63 dribbling, 62 physicality.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CM
- Alt. positions
- CDM
- Nation
- Denmark
- League
- Ö. Bundesliga
- Club
- SK Sturm Graz
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 178 cm
- Weight
- 73 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from SK Sturm Graz
View allOtar Kiteishvili
Normal · SK Sturm Graz
Jon Gorenc Stanković
Normal · SK Sturm Graz
Tomi Horvat
Normal · SK Sturm Graz
Tim Oermann
Normal · SK Sturm Graz
Dimitri Lavalée
Normal · SK Sturm Graz
Oliver Christensen
Normal · SK Sturm Graz
Other Ö. Bundesliga CMs
View allPlayers around 60 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Julius Beck cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Julius Beck (60 Normal) costs around 5K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Julius Beck's stats?
Julius Beck has 70 Pace, 51 Shooting, 59 Passing, 63 Dribbling, 59 Defending, 62 Physical.
What club and position is Julius Beck?
Julius Beck plays CM for SK Sturm Graz in the Ö. Bundesliga and represents Denmark.