Imanol García de Albéniz
Normal
Imanol García de Albéniz is a 70-rated Normal LB from FC Andorra in the LALIGA HYPERMOTION, representing Spain. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 67 pace, 67 defending, 66 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LB
- Alt. positions
- LM, LW
- Nation
- Spain
- League
- LALIGA HYPERMOTION
- Club
- FC Andorra
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 2★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 177 cm
- Weight
- 69 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from FC Andorra
View allEdgar González Estrada
Normal · FC Andorra
Nicolás Ratti
Normal · FC Andorra
Marc Cardona Rovira
Normal · FC Andorra
Diego Alende López
Normal · FC Andorra
Jesús Lázaro Owono Ngua Akeng
Normal · FC Andorra
Sergio Molina Beloqui
Normal · FC Andorra
Other LALIGA HYPERMOTION LBs
View allMika Mármol Medina
Normal · UD Las Palmas
Alejandro José Muñoz Miguel
Normal · UD Almería
Alejandro Centelles Plaza
Normal · UD Almería
Enric Franquesa Dolz
Normal · CD Leganés
Daniel Esmorís Tasende
Normal · Real Zaragoza
Neva Tey
Normal · Albacete BP
Players around 70 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Imanol García de Albéniz cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Imanol García de Albéniz (70 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Imanol García de Albéniz's stats?
Imanol García de Albéniz has 67 Pace, 47 Shooting, 66 Passing, 65 Dribbling, 67 Defending, 54 Physical.
What club and position is Imanol García de Albéniz?
Imanol García de Albéniz plays LB for FC Andorra in the LALIGA HYPERMOTION and represents Spain.