Pedro Lomba Neto
Normal
Pedro Lomba Neto is a 80-rated Normal RM from Chelsea in the Premier League, representing Portugal. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 700 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 91 pace, 82 dribbling, 76 shooting.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- RM
- Alt. positions
- LM, RW, ST
- Nation
- Portugal
- League
- Premier League
- Club
- Chelsea
- Skill moves
- 4★
- Weak foot
- 4★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 174 cm
- Weight
- 62 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Explosive
- Body type
- Ronaldinho
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Chelsea
View allPedro Lomba Neto
Path to Glory · Chelsea
Enzo Fernández
Star Performer · Chelsea
Enzo Fernández
Summer Stars · Chelsea
Nicolas Jackson
Glory Hunters · Chelsea
Lucy Bronze
TOTY · Chelsea
Alyssa Thompson
TOTS · Chelsea
Other Premier League RMs
View allMohamed Salah
End of an Era · Liverpool
Pedro Lomba Neto
Path to Glory · Chelsea
Yeremy Jesús Pino Santos
UECL RTTF · Crystal Palace
Crysencio Summerville
Glory Hunters · West Ham
Anthony Elanga
Path to Glory · Newcastle Utd
Ben Doak
Phenoms · AFC Bournemouth
Players around 80 rated
View allFélix Alexandre A. Sanches Correia
TOTW · LOSC Lille
Antonio Nusa
TOTW · RB Leipzig
Ferran Jutglà Blanch
TOTW · RC Celta
Matthis Abline
TOTW · FC Nantes
Gabriel Fortes Chaves
TOTW · LA Galaxy
Selina Vobian
TOTW · SC Freiburg
Frequently asked questions
How much does Pedro Lomba Neto cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Pedro Lomba Neto (80 Normal) costs around 700 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Pedro Lomba Neto's stats?
Pedro Lomba Neto has 91 Pace, 76 Shooting, 74 Passing, 82 Dribbling, 40 Defending, 68 Physical.
What club and position is Pedro Lomba Neto?
Pedro Lomba Neto plays RM for Chelsea in the Premier League and represents Portugal.