72CB

Javier Sánchez de Felipe

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
1.2K

Javier Sánchez de Felipe is a 72-rated Normal CB from R. Valladolid CF in the LALIGA HYPERMOTION, representing Spain. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 1.2K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 76 physicality, 72 defending, 65 pace.

In-game attributes

Pace65
Shooting56
Passing55
Dribbling61
Defending72
Physical76

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CB
Alt. positions
Nation
Spain
League
LALIGA HYPERMOTION
Club
R. Valladolid CF
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
4★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
189 cm
Weight
84 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Javier Sánchez de Felipe cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Javier Sánchez de Felipe (72 Normal) costs around 1.2K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Javier Sánchez de Felipe's stats?

Javier Sánchez de Felipe has 65 Pace, 56 Shooting, 55 Passing, 61 Dribbling, 72 Defending, 76 Physical.

What club and position is Javier Sánchez de Felipe?

Javier Sánchez de Felipe plays CB for R. Valladolid CF in the LALIGA HYPERMOTION and represents Spain.