Niklas Swider
Normal
Niklas Swider is a 60-rated Normal CDM from M'gladbach in the Bundesliga, representing Germany. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 62 physicality, 59 dribbling, 59 defending.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CDM
- Alt. positions
- CM
- Nation
- Germany
- League
- Bundesliga
- Club
- M'gladbach
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 2★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 188 cm
- Weight
- 78 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Tall & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from M'gladbach
View allGiovanni Reyna
Glory Hunters · M'gladbach
Joe Scally
Showdown · M'gladbach
Kevin Stöger
Time Warp · M'gladbach
Haris Tabaković
Winter Wildcards · M'gladbach
Franck Honorat
FC Pro · M'gladbach
Kevin Diks
TOTW · M'gladbach
Other Bundesliga CDMs
View allJoshua Kimmich
TOTS · FC Bayern München
Felix Nmecha
Path to Glory · Borussia Dortmund
Xaver Schlager
Path to Glory · RB Leipzig
Angelo Stiller
TOTS · VfB Stuttgart
Aleksandar Pavlović
Phenoms · FC Bayern München
Aleksandar Pavlović
TOTS · FC Bayern München
Players around 60 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Niklas Swider cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Niklas Swider (60 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Niklas Swider's stats?
Niklas Swider has 53 Pace, 55 Shooting, 58 Passing, 59 Dribbling, 59 Defending, 62 Physical.
What club and position is Niklas Swider?
Niklas Swider plays CDM for M'gladbach in the Bundesliga and represents Germany.