63CB

Sebastian Otoa

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
2.5K

Sebastian Otoa is a 63-rated Normal CB from Genoa in the Serie A TIM, representing Denmark. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 2.5K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 64 physicality, 63 pace, 63 defending.

In-game attributes

Pace63
Shooting34
Passing48
Dribbling50
Defending63
Physical64

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CB
Alt. positions
Nation
Denmark
League
Serie A TIM
Club
Genoa
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
188 cm
Weight
75 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sebastian Otoa cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Sebastian Otoa (63 Normal) costs around 2.5K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Sebastian Otoa's stats?

Sebastian Otoa has 63 Pace, 34 Shooting, 48 Passing, 50 Dribbling, 63 Defending, 64 Physical.

What club and position is Sebastian Otoa?

Sebastian Otoa plays CB for Genoa in the Serie A TIM and represents Denmark.