75CB

Ben Davies

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
350

Ben Davies is a 75-rated Normal CB from Spurs in the Premier League, representing Wales. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 77 defending, 71 passing, 71 dribbling.

In-game attributes

Pace53
Shooting58
Passing71
Dribbling71
Defending77
Physical68

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CB
Alt. positions
Nation
Wales
League
Premier League
Club
Spurs
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Left
Height
181 cm
Weight
76 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Ben Davies cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Ben Davies (75 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Ben Davies's stats?

Ben Davies has 53 Pace, 58 Shooting, 71 Passing, 71 Dribbling, 77 Defending, 68 Physical.

What club and position is Ben Davies?

Ben Davies plays CB for Spurs in the Premier League and represents Wales.