Chasity Grant
Normal
Chasity Grant is a 75-rated Normal RM from Aston Villa in the Barclays WSL, representing Netherlands. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 73 dribbling, 71 pace, 70 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- RM
- Alt. positions
- RW
- Nation
- Netherlands
- League
- Barclays WSL
- Club
- Aston Villa
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 167 cm
- Weight
- 63 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Lengthy
- Body type
- Short & Stocky
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Aston Villa
View allEmiliano Buendía
UEL RTTF · Aston Villa
Morgan Rogers
UEL RTTF · Aston Villa
Matty Cash
UEL RTTF · Aston Villa
Jadon Sancho
UEL RTTF · Aston Villa
Youri Tielemans
Star Performer · Aston Villa
John McGinn
UEL RTTF · Aston Villa
Other Barclays WSL RMs
View allKerolin Nicoli Israel Ferraz
Honourable Mentions · Manchester City
Jess Park
TOTS · Manchester Utd
Lauren James
Fantasy FC · Chelsea
Freya Godfrey
TOTS Highlights · London City Lionesses
Lauren James
Winter Wildcards · Chelsea
Kerolin Nicoli Israel Ferraz
FUT Birthday · Manchester City
Players around 75 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Chasity Grant cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Chasity Grant (75 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Chasity Grant's stats?
Chasity Grant has 71 Pace, 67 Shooting, 70 Passing, 73 Dribbling, 37 Defending, 70 Physical.
What club and position is Chasity Grant?
Chasity Grant plays RM for Aston Villa in the Barclays WSL and represents Netherlands.