Alexander Sebald
Normal
Alexander Sebald is a 60-rated Normal GK from Energie Cottbus in the 3. Liga, representing Germany. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 65 dribbling, 61 shooting, 60 pace.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- GK
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Germany
- League
- 3. Liga
- Club
- Energie Cottbus
- Skill moves
- 1★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 189 cm
- Weight
- 80 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Tall & Stocky
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Energie Cottbus
View allElias Bethke
Normal · Energie Cottbus
Tolcay Ciğerci
Normal · Energie Cottbus
Erik Engelhardt
Normal · Energie Cottbus
Timmy Thiele
Normal · Energie Cottbus
Dominik Pelivan
Normal · Energie Cottbus
Mladen Cvjetinović
Normal · Energie Cottbus
Other 3. Liga GKs
View allElias Bethke
Normal · Energie Cottbus
Thomas Dähne
Normal · 1860 München
Jakob Golz
Normal · Rot-Weiss Essen
Phillip Menzel
Normal · Saarbrücken
Jan Olschowsky
Normal · Aleman. Aachen
Florian Stritzel
Normal · Wehen Wiesbaden
Players around 60 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Alexander Sebald cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Alexander Sebald (60 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Alexander Sebald's stats?
Alexander Sebald has 60 Diving, 61 Handling, 57 Kicking, 65 Reflexes, 35 Speed, 56 Positioning.
What club and position is Alexander Sebald?
Alexander Sebald plays GK for Energie Cottbus in the 3. Liga and represents Germany.