70CB

João Pedro Goulart da Silva

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
1.1K

João Pedro Goulart da Silva is a 70-rated Normal CB from Casa Pia AC in the Liga Portugal, representing Portugal. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 1.1K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 81 physicality, 70 defending, 54 pace.

In-game attributes

Pace54
Shooting30
Passing45
Dribbling44
Defending70
Physical81

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CB
Alt. positions
Nation
Portugal
League
Liga Portugal
Club
Casa Pia AC
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
2★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
191 cm
Weight
88 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does João Pedro Goulart da Silva cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

João Pedro Goulart da Silva (70 Normal) costs around 1.1K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are João Pedro Goulart da Silva's stats?

João Pedro Goulart da Silva has 54 Pace, 30 Shooting, 45 Passing, 44 Dribbling, 70 Defending, 81 Physical.

What club and position is João Pedro Goulart da Silva?

João Pedro Goulart da Silva plays CB for Casa Pia AC in the Liga Portugal and represents Portugal.