66CM

Tika de Jonge

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Tika de Jonge is a 66-rated Normal CM from FC Groningen in the Eredivisie, representing Netherlands. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 67 dribbling, 66 passing, 62 physicality.

In-game attributes

Pace53
Shooting57
Passing66
Dribbling67
Defending61
Physical62

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CM
Alt. positions
CB, CDM
Nation
Netherlands
League
Eredivisie
Club
FC Groningen
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
183 cm
Weight
66 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Tika de Jonge cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Tika de Jonge (66 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Tika de Jonge's stats?

Tika de Jonge has 53 Pace, 57 Shooting, 66 Passing, 67 Dribbling, 61 Defending, 62 Physical.

What club and position is Tika de Jonge?

Tika de Jonge plays CM for FC Groningen in the Eredivisie and represents Netherlands.