62RW

Federico Medina

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
3K

Federico Medina is a 62-rated Normal RW from Cerro Largo in the Sudamericana, representing Argentina. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 3K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 74 pace, 64 dribbling, 61 passing.

In-game attributes

Pace74
Shooting60
Passing61
Dribbling64
Defending59
Physical47

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
RW
Alt. positions
RM
Nation
Argentina
League
Sudamericana
Club
Cerro Largo
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
162 cm
Weight
60 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Short & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Federico Medina cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Federico Medina (62 Normal) costs around 3K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Federico Medina's stats?

Federico Medina has 74 Pace, 60 Shooting, 61 Passing, 64 Dribbling, 59 Defending, 47 Physical.

What club and position is Federico Medina?

Federico Medina plays RW for Cerro Largo in the Sudamericana and represents Argentina.