Scott McKenna
Normal
Scott McKenna is a 75-rated Normal CB from Dinamo Zagreb in the Liga Hrvatska, representing Scotland. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 80 physicality, 76 defending, 60 pace.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CB
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Scotland
- League
- Liga Hrvatska
- Club
- Dinamo Zagreb
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 189 cm
- Weight
- 89 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Lengthy
- Body type
- Tall & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Dinamo Zagreb
View allSergi Domínguez Viloria
TOTS Highlights · Dinamo Zagreb
Josip Mišić
Unbreakables · Dinamo Zagreb
Dominik Livaković
Normal · Dinamo Zagreb
Ismaël Bennacer
Normal · Dinamo Zagreb
Dejan Ljubičić
Normal · Dinamo Zagreb
Raúl Torrente Navarro
Normal · Dinamo Zagreb
Other Liga Hrvatska CBs
View allSergi Domínguez Viloria
TOTS Highlights · Dinamo Zagreb
Raúl Torrente Navarro
Normal · Dinamo Zagreb
Edgar González Estrada
Normal · Hajduk Split
Kévin Théophile-Catherine
Normal · Dinamo Zagreb
Niko Galešić
Normal · Dinamo Zagreb
Zvonimir Šarlija
Normal · Hajduk Split
Players around 75 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Scott McKenna cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Scott McKenna (75 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Scott McKenna's stats?
Scott McKenna has 60 Pace, 32 Shooting, 51 Passing, 56 Dribbling, 76 Defending, 80 Physical.
What club and position is Scott McKenna?
Scott McKenna plays CB for Dinamo Zagreb in the Liga Hrvatska and represents Scotland.