69LM

Blair Spittal

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Blair Spittal is a 69-rated Normal LM from Hearts in the Scottish Premiership, representing Scotland. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 74 pace, 68 passing, 68 dribbling.

In-game attributes

Pace74
Shooting66
Passing68
Dribbling68
Defending56
Physical67

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
LM
Alt. positions
CM, CAM, LW
Nation
Scotland
League
Scottish Premiership
Club
Hearts
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
184 cm
Weight
77 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Blair Spittal cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Blair Spittal (69 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Blair Spittal's stats?

Blair Spittal has 74 Pace, 66 Shooting, 68 Passing, 68 Dribbling, 56 Defending, 67 Physical.

What club and position is Blair Spittal?

Blair Spittal plays LM for Hearts in the Scottish Premiership and represents Scotland.