62LM

Grzegorz Rogala

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Grzegorz Rogala is a 62-rated Normal LM from GKS Katowice in the PKO BP Ekstraklasa, representing Poland. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 66 physicality, 65 passing, 64 pace.

In-game attributes

Pace64
Shooting45
Passing65
Dribbling61
Defending57
Physical66

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
LM
Alt. positions
LB, LW
Nation
Poland
League
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Club
GKS Katowice
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
1★
Preferred foot
Left
Height
185 cm
Weight
79 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Grzegorz Rogala cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Grzegorz Rogala (62 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Grzegorz Rogala's stats?

Grzegorz Rogala has 64 Pace, 45 Shooting, 65 Passing, 61 Dribbling, 57 Defending, 66 Physical.

What club and position is Grzegorz Rogala?

Grzegorz Rogala plays LM for GKS Katowice in the PKO BP Ekstraklasa and represents Poland.