Kacper Łukasiak
Normal
Kacper Łukasiak is a 64-rated Normal CAM from GKS Katowice in the PKO BP Ekstraklasa, representing Poland. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 250 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 68 pace, 65 dribbling, 63 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CAM
- Alt. positions
- CM
- Nation
- Poland
- League
- PKO BP Ekstraklasa
- Club
- GKS Katowice
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 180 cm
- Weight
- 73 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from GKS Katowice
View allBartosz Nowak
TOTS · GKS Katowice
Ilya Shkurin
Normal · GKS Katowice
Arkadiusz Jędrych
Normal · GKS Katowice
Marcin Wasielewski
Normal · GKS Katowice
Mateusz Kowalczyk
Normal · GKS Katowice
Erik Jirka
Normal · GKS Katowice
Other PKO BP Ekstraklasa CAMs
View allJesús Imaz Ballesté
Normal · Jagiellonia
Iván López Álvarez
Normal · Raków
Sam Greenwood
Normal · Pogoń Szczecin
Pablo Rodríguez Delgado
Normal · Lech Poznań
José Ángel Pozo la Rosa
Normal · Pogoń Szczecin
Michał Chrapek
Normal · Piast Gliwice
Players around 64 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Kacper Łukasiak cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Kacper Łukasiak (64 Normal) costs around 250 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Kacper Łukasiak's stats?
Kacper Łukasiak has 68 Pace, 57 Shooting, 63 Passing, 65 Dribbling, 50 Defending, 60 Physical.
What club and position is Kacper Łukasiak?
Kacper Łukasiak plays CAM for GKS Katowice in the PKO BP Ekstraklasa and represents Poland.