64RW

Alberto Soro Álvarez

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
750

Alberto Soro Álvarez is a 64-rated Normal RW from FC Dinamo 1948 in the SUPERLIGA, representing Spain. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 750 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 73 pace, 68 dribbling, 60 passing.

In-game attributes

Pace73
Shooting58
Passing60
Dribbling68
Defending44
Physical60

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
RW
Alt. positions
RM, LW
Nation
Spain
League
SUPERLIGA
Club
FC Dinamo 1948
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Left
Height
173 cm
Weight
63 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Alberto Soro Álvarez cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Alberto Soro Álvarez (64 Normal) costs around 750 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Alberto Soro Álvarez's stats?

Alberto Soro Álvarez has 73 Pace, 58 Shooting, 60 Passing, 68 Dribbling, 44 Defending, 60 Physical.

What club and position is Alberto Soro Álvarez?

Alberto Soro Álvarez plays RW for FC Dinamo 1948 in the SUPERLIGA and represents Spain.