64LW

Claudiu Micovschi

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
4.5K

Claudiu Micovschi is a 64-rated Normal LW from FC Rapid 1923 in the SUPERLIGA, representing Romania. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 4.5K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 78 pace, 65 dribbling, 61 shooting.

In-game attributes

Pace78
Shooting61
Passing58
Dribbling65
Defending40
Physical60

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
LW
Alt. positions
RM, LM
Nation
Romania
League
SUPERLIGA
Club
FC Rapid 1923
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Left
Height
180 cm
Weight
72 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Claudiu Micovschi cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Claudiu Micovschi (64 Normal) costs around 4.5K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Claudiu Micovschi's stats?

Claudiu Micovschi has 78 Pace, 61 Shooting, 58 Passing, 65 Dribbling, 40 Defending, 60 Physical.

What club and position is Claudiu Micovschi?

Claudiu Micovschi plays LW for FC Rapid 1923 in the SUPERLIGA and represents Romania.