55ST

Owen Devonport

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Owen Devonport is a 55-rated Normal ST from Fleetwood Town in the EFL League Two, representing England. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 71 pace, 61 physicality, 54 dribbling.

In-game attributes

Pace71
Shooting53
Passing42
Dribbling54
Defending29
Physical61

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
ST
Alt. positions
Nation
England
League
EFL League Two
Club
Fleetwood Town
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
2★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
186 cm
Weight
79 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Owen Devonport cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Owen Devonport (55 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Owen Devonport's stats?

Owen Devonport has 71 Pace, 53 Shooting, 42 Passing, 54 Dribbling, 29 Defending, 61 Physical.

What club and position is Owen Devonport?

Owen Devonport plays ST for Fleetwood Town in the EFL League Two and represents England.