Leonel Quiñonez
Normal
Leonel Quiñonez is a 71-rated Normal LB from LDU Quito in the Libertadores, representing Ecuador. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 75 pace, 73 physicality, 69 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LB
- Alt. positions
- CB, LM
- Nation
- Ecuador
- League
- Libertadores
- Club
- LDU Quito
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 2★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 178 cm
- Weight
- 76 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from LDU Quito
View allOther Libertadores LBs
View allPlayers around 71 rated
View allThierno Ballo
Normal · Wolfsberger AC
Pedro Gallese
Normal · Orlando City
Luís Manuel Arantes Maximiano
Normal · UD Almería
Rade Dugalić
Normal · SZ Peng City
Tomáš Čvančara
Normal · M'gladbach
Adama Traoré
Normal · Gençlerbirliği SK
Frequently asked questions
How much does Leonel Quiñonez cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Leonel Quiñonez (71 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Leonel Quiñonez's stats?
Leonel Quiñonez has 75 Pace, 63 Shooting, 69 Passing, 68 Dribbling, 65 Defending, 73 Physical.
What club and position is Leonel Quiñonez?
Leonel Quiñonez plays LB for LDU Quito in the Libertadores and represents Ecuador.