60RB

Jherson Reyes

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Jherson Reyes is a 60-rated Normal RB from Atlético Grau in the Sudamericana, representing Peru. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 64 pace, 60 dribbling, 57 defending.

In-game attributes

Pace64
Shooting25
Passing37
Dribbling60
Defending57
Physical54

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
RB
Alt. positions
RM
Nation
Peru
League
Sudamericana
Club
Atlético Grau
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
1★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
178 cm
Weight
72 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Jherson Reyes cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Jherson Reyes (60 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Jherson Reyes's stats?

Jherson Reyes has 64 Pace, 25 Shooting, 37 Passing, 60 Dribbling, 57 Defending, 54 Physical.

What club and position is Jherson Reyes?

Jherson Reyes plays RB for Atlético Grau in the Sudamericana and represents Peru.