Patricia Gavira Collado
Normal
Patricia Gavira Collado is a 74-rated Normal CB from UDG Tenerife in the Liga F, representing Spain. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 78 physicality, 74 defending, 73 pace.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CB
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Spain
- League
- Liga F
- Club
- UDG Tenerife
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 171 cm
- Weight
- 68 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Lengthy
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from UDG Tenerife
View allNoelia Ramos Álvarez
TOTS · UDG Tenerife
Natalia Ramos Álvarez
TOTW · UDG Tenerife
María José Pérez González
Time Warp · UDG Tenerife
Elba Vergés Prats
TOTW · UDG Tenerife
Cinta Del Mar Rodríguez Costa
Normal · UDG Tenerife
Bernadette Amani
Normal · UDG Tenerife
Other Liga F CBs
View allMaría Pilar León Cebrián
UWCL RTTF · FC Barcelona
Irene Paredes Hernández
UWCL RTTF · FC Barcelona
Maria Méndez Fernández
TOTS · Real Madrid
María Pilar León Cebrián
TOTW · FC Barcelona
María Pilar León Cebrián
TOTW · FC Barcelona
María Pilar León Cebrián
Normal · FC Barcelona
Players around 74 rated
View allVíctor Cuesta
Normal · Newell's
Anna Patten
Normal · Aston Villa
Kurt Zouma
Normal · CFR 1907 Cluj
Luis Advíncula
Normal · Alianza Lima
Andrew da Silva Ventura
Normal · Gil Vicente
Alfredo Morelos
Normal · Atl. Nacional
Frequently asked questions
How much does Patricia Gavira Collado cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Patricia Gavira Collado (74 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Patricia Gavira Collado's stats?
Patricia Gavira Collado has 73 Pace, 53 Shooting, 65 Passing, 68 Dribbling, 74 Defending, 78 Physical.
What club and position is Patricia Gavira Collado?
Patricia Gavira Collado plays CB for UDG Tenerife in the Liga F and represents Spain.