67CAM

Dimitrios Kaloskamis

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Dimitrios Kaloskamis is a 67-rated Normal CAM from AEK Athens in the Hellas Liga, representing Greece. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 70 pace, 69 dribbling, 64 passing.

In-game attributes

Pace70
Shooting59
Passing64
Dribbling69
Defending41
Physical63

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CAM
Alt. positions
CM
Nation
Greece
League
Hellas Liga
Club
AEK Athens
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
4★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
180 cm
Weight
75 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Dimitrios Kaloskamis cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Dimitrios Kaloskamis (67 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Dimitrios Kaloskamis's stats?

Dimitrios Kaloskamis has 70 Pace, 59 Shooting, 64 Passing, 69 Dribbling, 41 Defending, 63 Physical.

What club and position is Dimitrios Kaloskamis?

Dimitrios Kaloskamis plays CAM for AEK Athens in the Hellas Liga and represents Greece.