Ryan Kitto
Normal
Ryan Kitto is a 63-rated Normal LB from Adelaide United in the A-League, representing Australia. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 78 pace, 74 physicality, 62 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LB
- Alt. positions
- LM
- Nation
- Australia
- League
- A-League
- Club
- Adelaide United
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 179 cm
- Weight
- 73 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Adelaide United
View allCraig Goodwin
Normal · Adelaide United
Anselmo de Moraes
Normal · Adelaide United
Bart Vriends
Normal · Adelaide United
Joshua Smits
Normal · Adelaide United
Ethan Alagich
Normal · Adelaide United
Dylan Pierias
Normal · Adelaide United
Other A-League LBs
View allPlayers around 63 rated
View allCihat Çelik
Normal · Kocaelispor
Bailey Cadamarteri
Normal · Sheffield Wed
Redmond
Normal · Huddersfield
Joachim Eickmayer
Normal · Red Star FC
Jon Bell
Normal · Sounders FC
Flavio Russo
Normal · Virtus Entella
Frequently asked questions
How much does Ryan Kitto cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Ryan Kitto (63 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Ryan Kitto's stats?
Ryan Kitto has 78 Pace, 55 Shooting, 58 Passing, 62 Dribbling, 54 Defending, 74 Physical.
What club and position is Ryan Kitto?
Ryan Kitto plays LB for Adelaide United in the A-League and represents Australia.