81LM

Sergi Darder Moll

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
750

Sergi Darder Moll is a 81-rated Normal LM from RCD Mallorca in the LALIGA EA SPORTS, representing Spain. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 750 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 81 passing, 80 dribbling, 77 pace.

In-game attributes

Pace77
Shooting76
Passing81
Dribbling80
Defending73
Physical77

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
LM
Alt. positions
CDM, CM, LW
Nation
Spain
League
LALIGA EA SPORTS
Club
RCD Mallorca
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
180 cm
Weight
71 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sergi Darder Moll cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Sergi Darder Moll (81 Normal) costs around 750 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Sergi Darder Moll's stats?

Sergi Darder Moll has 77 Pace, 76 Shooting, 81 Passing, 80 Dribbling, 73 Defending, 77 Physical.

What club and position is Sergi Darder Moll?

Sergi Darder Moll plays LM for RCD Mallorca in the LALIGA EA SPORTS and represents Spain.