Domilson Cordeiro dos Santos
Normal
Domilson Cordeiro dos Santos is a 78-rated Normal RB from Fiorentina in the Serie A TIM, representing Brazil. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 86 pace, 79 dribbling, 74 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- RB
- Alt. positions
- RM
- Nation
- Brazil
- League
- Serie A TIM
- Club
- Fiorentina
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 166 cm
- Weight
- 68 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Explosive
- Body type
- Short & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Fiorentina
View allDavid De Gea Quintana
Time Warp · Fiorentina
Tariq Lamptey
Answer the call · Fiorentina
Jack Harrison
UECL RTTF · Fiorentina
Moise Kean
TOTW · Fiorentina
Cher Ndour
UECL Primetime · Fiorentina
Edin Džeko
Flashback SBC · Fiorentina
Other Serie A TIM RBs
View allDouglas Sisenando
Prime Heroes · HERO
Marco Palestra
TOTS · Cagliari
Douglas Sisenando
FUT Birthday Hero · HERO
Douglas Sisenando
Joga Bonito Hero · HERO
Tariq Lamptey
Answer the call · Fiorentina
Denzel Dumfries
TOTY Honourable Ment · Lombardia FC
Players around 78 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Domilson Cordeiro dos Santos cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Domilson Cordeiro dos Santos (78 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Domilson Cordeiro dos Santos's stats?
Domilson Cordeiro dos Santos has 86 Pace, 59 Shooting, 74 Passing, 79 Dribbling, 72 Defending, 69 Physical.
What club and position is Domilson Cordeiro dos Santos?
Domilson Cordeiro dos Santos plays RB for Fiorentina in the Serie A TIM and represents Brazil.