Leonel Montano
Normal
Leonel Montano is a 64-rated Normal LB from HJK Helsinki in the Finnliiga, representing Denmark. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 75 pace, 72 physicality, 60 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LB
- Alt. positions
- LM
- Nation
- Denmark
- League
- Finnliiga
- Club
- HJK Helsinki
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 191 cm
- Weight
- 81 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Lengthy
- Body type
- Tall & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from HJK Helsinki
View allTeemu Pukki
Normal · HJK Helsinki
Alexander Ring
Normal · HJK Helsinki
Santeri Hostikka
Normal · HJK Helsinki
Ricardo Schuck Friedrich
Normal · HJK Helsinki
Cissokho
Normal · HJK Helsinki
Lucas Lingman
Normal · HJK Helsinki
Other Finnliiga LBs
View allPlayers around 64 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Leonel Montano cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Leonel Montano (64 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Leonel Montano's stats?
Leonel Montano has 75 Pace, 55 Shooting, 58 Passing, 60 Dribbling, 58 Defending, 72 Physical.
What club and position is Leonel Montano?
Leonel Montano plays LB for HJK Helsinki in the Finnliiga and represents Denmark.