Valber Huerta
Normal
Valber Huerta is a 67-rated Normal CB from Uni. Católica in the Liga Chile, representing Chile. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 3.9K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 73 physicality, 68 defending, 43 pace.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CB
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Chile
- League
- Liga Chile
- Club
- Uni. Católica
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 186 cm
- Weight
- —
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- —
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Uni. Católica
View allFernando Zampedri
Normal · Uni. Católica
Fernando Zampedri
Normal · Uni. Católica
Fernando Zuqui
Normal · Uni. Católica
Fernando Zuqui
Normal · Uni. Católica
Justo Giani
Normal · Uni. Católica
Eugenio Mena
Normal · Uni. Católica
Other Liga Chile CBs
View allPlayers around 67 rated
View allDavíð Kristján Ólafsson
Normal · Cracovia
Jakub Kałuziński
Normal · Antalyaspor
Elayis Tavşan
Normal · Reggiana
Diego Churín
Normal · Universitario
Erick Wiemberg
Normal · Colo-Colo
David Zalazar
Normal · Central Córdoba
Frequently asked questions
How much does Valber Huerta cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Valber Huerta (67 Normal) costs around 3.9K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Valber Huerta's stats?
Valber Huerta has 43 Pace, 24 Shooting, 42 Passing, 40 Dribbling, 68 Defending, 73 Physical.
What club and position is Valber Huerta?
Valber Huerta plays CB for Uni. Católica in the Liga Chile and represents Chile.