Áron Yaakobishvili
Normal
Áron Yaakobishvili is a 63-rated Normal GK from FC Andorra in the LALIGA HYPERMOTION, representing Hungary. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 66 pace, 63 shooting, 62 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- GK
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Hungary
- League
- LALIGA HYPERMOTION
- Club
- FC Andorra
- Skill moves
- 1★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 185 cm
- Weight
- 70 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Tall & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from FC Andorra
View allEdgar González Estrada
Normal · FC Andorra
Imanol García de Albéniz
Normal · FC Andorra
Nicolás Ratti
Normal · FC Andorra
Marc Cardona Rovira
Normal · FC Andorra
Diego Alende López
Normal · FC Andorra
Jesús Lázaro Owono Ngua Akeng
Normal · FC Andorra
Other LALIGA HYPERMOTION GKs
View allLeo Román Riquelme
Normal · RC Deportivo
Juan Soriano Oropesa
Normal · CD Leganés
Álvaro Fernández Llorente
Normal · RC Deportivo
Alfonso Herrero Peinador
Normal · Málaga CF
Andrés Eduardo Fernández Moreno
Normal · UD Almería
Rubén Yáñez Alabart
Normal · R. Sporting
Players around 63 rated
View allCihat Çelik
Normal · Kocaelispor
Bailey Cadamarteri
Normal · Sheffield Wed
Redmond
Normal · Huddersfield
Joachim Eickmayer
Normal · Red Star FC
Jon Bell
Normal · Sounders FC
Flavio Russo
Normal · Virtus Entella
Frequently asked questions
How much does Áron Yaakobishvili cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Áron Yaakobishvili (63 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Áron Yaakobishvili's stats?
Áron Yaakobishvili has 66 Diving, 63 Handling, 62 Kicking, 62 Reflexes, 25 Speed, 61 Positioning.
What club and position is Áron Yaakobishvili?
Áron Yaakobishvili plays GK for FC Andorra in the LALIGA HYPERMOTION and represents Hungary.