Marleen Schimmer
Normal
Marleen Schimmer is a 75-rated Normal CAM from RB Leipzig in the GPFBL, representing Germany. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 75 dribbling, 74 pace, 74 shooting.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CAM
- Alt. positions
- CM, ST
- Nation
- Germany
- League
- GPFBL
- Club
- RB Leipzig
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 168 cm
- Weight
- 60 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Short & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from RB Leipzig
View allYan Diomande
Phenoms · RB Leipzig
Xaver Schlager
Path to Glory · RB Leipzig
Christoph Baumgartner
TOTS · RB Leipzig
Yan Diomande
TOTS Highlights · RB Leipzig
David Raum
TOTS · RB Leipzig
Lisa Baum
TOTS Highlights · RB Leipzig
Other GPFBL CAMs
View allLarissa Mühlhaus
TOTS · SV Werder Bremen
Momoko Tanikawa
TOTS Highlights · FC Bayern München
Pernille Harder
FUT Birthday · FC Bayern München
Momoko Tanikawa
Future Stars · FC Bayern München
Vanessa Fudalla
FUT Birthday · Leverkusen
Vanessa Fudalla
TOTW · Leverkusen
Players around 75 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Marleen Schimmer cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Marleen Schimmer (75 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Marleen Schimmer's stats?
Marleen Schimmer has 74 Pace, 74 Shooting, 69 Passing, 75 Dribbling, 42 Defending, 58 Physical.
What club and position is Marleen Schimmer?
Marleen Schimmer plays CAM for RB Leipzig in the GPFBL and represents Germany.