Branko Pavić
Normal
Branko Pavić is a 64-rated Normal CDM from Dinamo Zagreb in the Liga Hrvatska, representing Croatia. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 4.6K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 66 dribbling, 66 physicality, 65 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CDM
- Alt. positions
- CM
- Nation
- Croatia
- League
- Liga Hrvatska
- Club
- Dinamo Zagreb
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 185 cm
- Weight
- —
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- —
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Dinamo Zagreb
View allSergi Domínguez Viloria
TOTS Highlights · Dinamo Zagreb
Josip Mišić
Unbreakables · Dinamo Zagreb
Dominik Livaković
Normal · Dinamo Zagreb
Ismaël Bennacer
Normal · Dinamo Zagreb
Scott McKenna
Normal · Dinamo Zagreb
Dejan Ljubičić
Normal · Dinamo Zagreb
Other Liga Hrvatska CDMs
View allPlayers around 64 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Branko Pavić cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Branko Pavić (64 Normal) costs around 4.6K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Branko Pavić's stats?
Branko Pavić has 64 Pace, 41 Shooting, 65 Passing, 66 Dribbling, 57 Defending, 66 Physical.
What club and position is Branko Pavić?
Branko Pavić plays CDM for Dinamo Zagreb in the Liga Hrvatska and represents Croatia.